Skip Esports

Tenis Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Fixtures

ITF - M15 Šymkent 04/17 08:30 Jordi Garcia Mestre v Iliyas Maratuly View
ITF - M15 - Antalya 04/17 08:30 Tamerlan Azizov v Petr Brunclik View
ITF - M15 - Antalya 04/17 08:30 Oleg Prihodko v Mika Brunold View
ITF - M15 - Antalya 04/17 08:30 Kokoro Isomura v Stijn Slump View
ITF - W15 Monastir 04/17 08:30 Zeel Desai v Arabella Koller View
ITF - W15 Monastir 04/17 08:30 Selya Rakki v Priska Madelyn Nugroho View
ITF - W15 Monastir 04/17 08:30 Dasha Ivanova v Maria F Navarro Oliva View
ITF - W15 Antalya 04/17 08:30 Defne Cirpanli v Julia Stamatova View
ITF - M25 Hammamet 04/17 08:30 Alexander Zgirovsky v Ryan Nijboer View
ITF - M25 Hammamet 04/17 08:30 Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine v Aziz Ouakaa View
ITF - W35 Hammamet 04/17 08:30 Isabella Shinikova v Katharina Hobgarski View
ITF - W35 Hammamet 04/17 08:30 Kaylah McPhee v Weronika Falkowska View
ITF - M15 Monastir 04/17 08:30 Tauheed Browning v Robin Bertrand View
ITF - M15 Monastir 04/17 08:30 Ye Hongyu v Grigory Shebekin View
ITF - M15 Monastir 04/17 08:30 Jordan Chiu v Max Wiskandt View
ITF - M15 Monastir 04/17 08:30 Samir Hamza Reguig v Alexander Donski View
ITF - W35 Hammamet 04/17 08:30 Maria F Herazo Gonzalez v Julie Struplova View
ITF - W35 Hammamet 04/17 08:30 Ikumi Yamazaki v Valentini Grammatikopoulou View
ITF - M25 Hammamet 04/17 08:30 Edas Butvilas v Alberto Barroso Campos View
ITF - M15 - Antalya 04/17 08:30 Aleksandre Metreveli v Stefan Palosi View
ITF - M25 Hammamet 04/17 08:30 Sebastian Gima v Dario Drebenstedt View
ITF - M15 Šymkent 04/17 08:30 Aleksandre Bakshi v Vladyslav Orlov View
ATP - Mníchov - mužská štvorhra 04/17 09:00 Galloway/King v Peers/Smith View
ATP - Mníchov - mužská štvorhra 04/17 09:00 Bhambri/Olivetti v Gille/Vliegen View
ITF - W75 Koper 04/17 09:00 Lina Gjorcheska v Anca Alexia Todoni View
ATP - Barcelona - mužská štvorhra 04/17 09:00 Granollers/Zeballos v Rincon/Roca Batalla View
ITF - W35 Santa Margherita 04/17 09:00 Oleksandra Oliynykova v Jenny Duerst View
ITF - M15 Kuršumlijska Banja 04/17 09:00 Leonardo Rossi v Luka Pavlovic View
ITF - M15 Dubrovník 04/17 09:00 Stjepan Bogdan v Sean Hess View
ITF - M15 Dubrovník 04/17 09:00 Duje Markovina v Carlo A Caniato View

Results

ITF - W35 Hammamet - ženská štvorhra 04/17 09:00 Ceschi/Pinto v Struplova/Zaytseva Cancelled
ATP - Barcelona 04/17 09:00 Karen Khachanov v Roberto Bautista-Agut Cancelled
ITF - M15 Šymkent 04/17 09:00 Saveliy Ivanov v Matic Kriznik Suspended
WTA Oeiras WD 04/17 09:00 Jeanjean/Parrizas-Diaz v Eala/Preston Cancelled
Challenger - Oeiras - mužská štvorhra 04/17 09:00 Gornes/Tsitsipas v De Jong/Sachko Cancelled
ITF - M15 Šymkent 04/17 08:50 Vitaliy Zatsepin v Karan Singh Suspended
ITF - W50 Shenzhen - ženská štvorhra 04/17 07:15 Choi/Gumulya v Hartono/Thombare 4-6,1-6
ITF - W15 Antalya 04/17 07:00 Ilay Yoruk v Claudia Gasparovic 6-0,6-1
ITF - W15 Antalya - ženská štvorhra 04/17 07:00 Cirpanli/Vlckova v Sauvant/Siedliska View
ITF - M15 - Antalya 04/17 07:00 Fedor Sosedkin v Giuseppe La Vela 0-6,0-6
Challenger - Gwangju - mužská štvorhra 04/17 06:55 Escoffier/Wu v Delaney/Tu 1-6,4-6
Challenger - Gwangju - mužská štvorhra 04/17 06:50 Gerasimov/Haliak v Bellucci/Echargui 4-6,4-6
Challenger - Gwangju - mužská štvorhra 04/17 06:40 Lee/Song v Moriya/Noguchi 6-1,6-3
ITF - W50 Shenzhen 04/17 06:30 Su Jeong Jang v Anastasiia Gureva 6-2,6-1
UTR Pro Craigieburn Women 04/17 05:45 Enze Miranda Xu v Sara Mickoska 6-3,1-6,5-7
ITF - W15 Šimkent 04/17 05:45 Ksenia Laskutova v Vladislava Andreevskaya 6-2,6-2
ITF - W50 Shenzhen 04/17 05:45 Evialina Laskevich v Xiaodi You 6-0,6-3
ITF - W15 Šimkent 04/17 05:40 Sandugash Kenzhibayeva v Saumya Vig 6-3,6-0
ITF - W50 Shenzhen 04/17 05:40 Fang Ying Xun v Sakura Hosogi 7-6,6-3
Challenger - Gwangju - mužská štvorhra 04/17 05:40 Cui/Lee v Bolt/Saville 6-2,6-3
ITF - W15 Šimkent 04/17 05:30 Gozal Ainitdinova v Dana Baidaulet 6-3,6-2
ITF - W15 Šimkent 04/17 05:30 Ariana Gogulina v Maria Mikhailova 3-6,3-6
ITF - W15 Šimkent 04/17 05:30 Tatyana Nikolenko v Haine Ogata 5-7,6-7
ITF - M15 Šymkent 04/17 05:30 Jefferson Wendler Filho v Sai K R Ganta 4-6,7-6,10-5
ITF - M15 Šymkent 04/17 05:30 Aaron Gil Garcia v Valentin Kopeikin 7-6,2-6,10-5
ITF - M15 Šymkent 04/17 05:30 Mwendwa Mbithi v Savva Polukhin 2-6,4-6
UTR Pro Craigieburn Women 04/17 05:30 Natalie Gaft v Leann Serna 4-6,6-3,7-6
ITF - W15 Šimkent 04/17 05:30 Smriti Bhasin v Aruzhan Sagandikova 5-7,2-6
Challenger - Gwangju - mužská štvorhra 04/17 05:05 Chung/Hsu v Ho/Nam 6-4,7-6
ITF - W50 Shenzhen 04/17 04:55 Xinxin Yao v Valeria Savinykh 6-3,6-2