Skip Esports

Tenis Live Scores

ITF - M15 Azay-le-Rideau 0-0 Boris Butulija 0-0 Emile Hudd
ITF - W35 Santa Margherita 0-0 Stephanie Wagner 0-0 Camilla Gennaro
ITF - M25 Hammamet 15-0 Florent Bax 1-0 Giuseppe Tresca
ITF - W75 Koper 0-0 [221] Lina Gjorcheska 1-0 Anca Alexia Todoni [191]
ITF - W35 Santa Margherita 0-0 Melania Delai 1-0 Nahia Berecoechea
ITF - M25 Hammamet 0-0 Francesco Cano 0-0 Sandro Kopp
ITF - W15 Telde 30-15 Lucie Pawlak 1-1 Angelina Voloshchuk
ITF - W15 Monastir 0-0 Polina Leykina 2-1 Marie Villet
ITF - M15 Telde 30-30 Yaroslav Demin 0-1 Jonathan Mridha
ITF - M15 - Antalya 30-30 Max Schoenhaus 1-0 Kaya Arinc
WTA - Oeiras 0-0 [163] Suzan Lamens 2-3 Emiliana Arango [122]
Challenger - Oeiras 0-0 [214] Franco Agamenone 1-2 Dennis Novak [217]
WTA - Rouen 40-15 [94] Varvara Gracheva 2-2 Viktoriya Tomova [81]
WTA - Rouen 40-A [85] Nao Hibino 1-3 Elena-Gabriela Ruse [162]
ITF - W15 Telde 40-A Tilwith Di Girolami 1-1 Joelle Lilly Sophie Steur
WTA - Oeiras 0-0 [82] Bernarda Pera 3-4 Tena Lukas [212]
ITF - M15 Telde 0-30 Mario G Fernandez 2-2 Iliyan Radulov
ITF - M15 Šymkent 40-30 [403] Eric Vanshelboim 1-3 Manish Sureshkumar [413]
ITF - W75 Koper 40-A Nina Potocnik 2-1 Ivana Sebestova
ITF - M15 Telde 0-0 Martin Klizan 6-1,0-0 Sander Jong
ITF - M15 Šymkent 40-40 Jordi Garcia Mestre 3-1 Iliyas Maratuly
ITF - W15 Telde 0-0 Marina Markina 0-6,1-0 Sarah Van Emst
ITF - W50 Calvi 0-0 Sarah Beth Grey 6-3,0-0 Chiara Girelli
ATP - Barcelona 0-0 [156] Andrea Vavassori 5-4 Roberto Bautista Agut [84]
ATP - Mníchov - mužská štvorhra 0-0 Bhambri/Olivetti 4-6,1-0 Gille/Vliegen
ATP - Mníchov 0-0 [179] Rudolf Molleker 6-4,0-0 Jack Draper [46]
ATP - Mníchov - mužská štvorhra 0-0 Galloway/King 5-2 Peers/Smith
ATP - Barcelona - mužská štvorhra 0-0 Granollers/Zeballos 6-3,1-1 Rincon/Roca Batalla
WTA - Oeiras 30-0 [246] Katherine Sebov 4-5 Kristina Mladenovic [252]
ITF - W35 Santa Margherita 15-0 [377] Oleksandra Oliynykova 6-1,1-0 Jenny Duerst [248]
ITF - M15 Šymkent 15-0 Denis Klok 6-4,1-0 Erik Arutiunian
ITF - M15 - Antalya 15-40 Tamerlan Azizov 2-6,2-4 Petr Brunclik
ITF - M15 - Antalya 40-15 Aleksandre Metreveli 6-4,0-0 Stefan Palosi
ITF - M15 - Antalya 0-0 Kokoro Isomura 3-6,4-4 Stijn Slump
ITF - W35 Hammamet 40-40 [256] Isabella Shinikova 3-6,0-4 Katharina Hobgarski [389]
ITF - W35 Hammamet A-40 [206] Maria F Herazo Gonzalez 4-6,0-0 Julie Struplova [298]
ITF - W15 Monastir 40-40 Dasha Ivanova 7-6,0-0 Maria Fernanda Navarro
ITF - M15 Monastir 0-30 Ye Hongyu 1-6,3-5 Grigory Shebekin
ITF - M15 Monastir 40-A Jordan Chiu 1-6,3-5 Max Wiskandt
ITF - M15 Monastir 15-40 Samir Hamza Reguig 1-6,5-4 Alexander Donski
ITF - W15 Monastir 40-40 Zeel Desai 2-6,3-4 Arabella Koller
ITF - M25 Hammamet 40-30 Edas Butvilas 6-4,1-0 Alberto B Campos
ITF - M25 Hammamet 40-15 [483] Constantin B Kouzmine 6-3,0-1 Aziz Ouakaa [255]
ITF - W35 Hammamet 30-15 [337] Kaylah McPhee 1-6,3-4 Weronika Falkowska [490]
ITF - M15 - Antalya 40-15 Oleg Prihodko 4-6,1-3 Mika Brunold
ITF - W15 Antalya 40-40 Defne Cirpanli 6-1,2-1 Julia Stamatova
ITF - W35 Hammamet 0-30 Ikumi Yamazaki 6-4,3-4 Valentini Grammatikopoulou
ATP - Bukurešť - mužská štvorhra 15-0 Borges/Stalder 5-3 Copil/Pavel
ITF - M25 Santa Margherita 0-0 Oleksii Krutykh 4-6,3-2 Gabriele Piraino
ATP - Bukurešť 15-0 [79] Arthur Rinderknech 2-5 Alejandro Tabilo [41]
ITF - W75 Chiasso 0-30 Alina Granwehr 4-6,4-4 Lucia Cortez Llorca
ATP - Bukurešť 40-40 [128] Gregoire Barrere 2-2 Thanasi Kokkinakis [94]
ITF - W50 Calvi 0-0 Lara Schmidt 6-2,4-3 Maja Radenkovic
ITF - W75 Chiasso 0-0 [86] Kayla Day 6-4,1-6,3-0 Anna Gabric [425]
ITF - W75 Koper 0-0 [397] Aurora Zantedeschi 7-6,0-3 Chloe Paquet [154]
ITF - W75 Chiasso 15-30 [112] Julia Riera 3-6,6-3,1-2 Barbora Palicova [313]
ITF - M25 Santa Margherita 0-15 Kirill Kivattsev 6-3,5-5 Lorenzo Carboni
ITF - M25 Santa Margherita 40-40 Dax Donders 6-3,2-6,2-5 Noah Perfetti
ITF - W35 Santa Margherita 1-5 Denise Valente 5-7,6-6 Cagla Buyukakcay
ITF - W15 Šimkent 0-0 Elina Nepliy 1-6,6-3,5-7 Irina Balus
ITF - W15 Šimkent 0-0 Anna Ureke 3-6,6-3,4-5 Edda Mamedova