02/11 23:45 |
29 |
Gonzalez/Molteni v Doumbia/Reboul
|
6-4,6-1
|
02/10 20:55 |
28 |
Arias/Zeballos v Doumbia/Reboul
|
5-7,4-6
|
02/10 18:30 |
28 |
Gonzalez/Molteni v Gomez/Olivo
|
7-5,6-4
|
02/09 22:20 |
27 |
Gonzalez/Molteni v Darderi/Dellien
|
Walkover
|
02/09 20:30 |
27 |
Arias/Zeballos v Barrientos/Matos
|
7-5,7-6
|
02/09 19:00 |
27 |
Cornea/Oswald v Doumbia/Reboul
|
6-7,3-6
|
02/08 18:00 |
27 |
Gomez/Olivo v Arribage/Sanchez
|
3-6,6-3,10-2
|
02/07 23:30 |
26 |
Bagnis/Kicker v Doumbia/Reboul
|
6-7,5-7
|
02/07 19:50 |
26 |
Cornea/Oswald v Andreozzi/Duran
|
7-6,7-5
|
02/07 19:30 |
26 |
Comesana/Wild v Barrientos/Matos
|
4-6,4-6
|
02/07 18:00 |
26 |
Gonzalez/Molteni v Romboli/Zormann
|
6-0,7-6
|
02/07 17:00 |
26 |
Arias/Zeballos v Etcheverry/Tirante
|
Cancelled
|
02/07 17:00 |
26 |
Barrios Vera/Tabilo v Carballes Baena/Zapata Miralles
|
Cancelled
|
02/06 20:55 |
26 |
Cachin/Coria v Arribage/Sanchez
|
Walkover
|
02/06 19:00 |
26 |
Melo/Middelkoop v Gomez/Olivo
|
1-6,2-6
|
02/12 19:45 |
29 |
Doumbia/Reboul v Gonzalez/Molteni
|
4-6,4-6
|
02/11 17:00 |
28 |
Matos/Vega Hernandez v Doumbia/Reboul
|
6-7,2-6
|
02/11 15:30 |
28 |
Golubev/Nedovyesov v Gonzalez/Molteni
|
4-6,3-6
|
02/10 18:40 |
27 |
Matos/Vega Hernandez v Barrientos/Behar
|
6-4,3-6,13-11
|
02/10 17:00 |
27 |
Andreozzi/Duran v Golubev/Nedovyesov
|
6-3,3-6,6-10
|
02/10 15:30 |
27 |
Arias/Zeballos v Gonzalez/Molteni
|
2-6,4-6
|
02/10 00:05 |
27 |
Doumbia/Reboul v Carballes Baena/Martinez
|
6-2,4-6,12-10
|
02/09 22:00 |
26 |
Barrientos/Behar v Dellien/Pella
|
6-7,6-4,11-9
|
02/09 21:25 |
26 |
Melo/Sousa v Golubev/Nedovyesov
|
2-6,5-7
|
02/08 23:50 |
26 |
Casanova/Collarini v Gonzalez/Molteni
|
3-6,6-3,7-10
|
02/08 23:30 |
26 |
Ramos-Vinolas/Zapata Miralles v Gonzalez/Molteni
|
Cancelled
|
02/08 22:10 |
26 |
Matos/Vega Hernandez v Demoliner/Vavassori
|
6-4,1-6,10-3
|
02/08 17:30 |
26 |
Arias/Zeballos v Cabral/Cacic
|
7-5,7-5
|
02/08 17:30 |
26 |
Cachin/Cerundolo v Cabral/Cacic
|
Cancelled
|
02/07 21:25 |
26 |
Doumbia/Reboul v Kicker/Wild
|
6-3,3-6,10-7
|