04/14 13:00 |
29 |
[10] Casper Ruud v Stefanos Tsitsipas
[12] |
1-6,4-6
|
04/13 14:40 |
28 |
[1] Novak Djokovič v Casper Ruud
[10] |
4-6,6-1,4-6
|
04/13 11:30 |
28 |
[12] Stefanos Tsitsipas v Jannik Sinner
[2] |
6-4,3-6,6-4
|
04/12 16:25 |
27 |
[15] Ugo Humbert v Casper Ruud
[10] |
3-6,6-4,1-6
|
04/12 13:55 |
27 |
[1] Novak Djokovič v Alex De Minaur
[11] |
7-5,6-4
|
04/12 11:00 |
27 |
[7] Holger Rune v Jannik Sinner
[2] |
4-6,7-6,3-6
|
04/12 09:00 |
27 |
[12] Stefanos Tsitsipas v Karen Khachanov
[17] |
6-4,6-2
|
04/11 17:50 |
26 |
[57] Lorenzo Sonego v Ugo Humbert
[15] |
7-5,3-6,1-6
|
04/11 16:35 |
26 |
[8] Hubert Hurkacz v Casper Ruud
[10] |
4-6,2-6
|
04/11 15:00 |
26 |
[25] Jan-Lennard Struff v Jannik Sinner
[2] |
4-6,2-6
|
04/11 14:00 |
26 |
[7] Holger Rune v Grigor Dimitrov
[9] |
7-6,3-6,7-6
|
04/11 12:40 |
26 |
[1] Novak Djokovič v Lorenzo Musetti
[24] |
7-5,6-3
|
04/11 11:20 |
26 |
[5] Alexander Zverev v Stefanos Tsitsipas
[12] |
5-7,6-7
|
04/11 11:15 |
25 |
[7] Holger Rune v Sumit Nagal
[93] |
6-3,3-6,6-2
|
04/11 10:30 |
25 |
[66] Miomir Kecmanovic v Grigor Dimitrov
[9] |
4-6,3-6
|
04/11 09:00 |
26 |
[17] Karen Khachanov v Daniil Medvedev
[4] |
6-3,7-5
|
04/11 09:00 |
26 |
[11] Alex De Minaur v Alexei Popyrin
[46] |
6-3,6-4
|
04/10 12:45 |
25 |
[45] Alejandro Tabilo v Casper Ruud
[10] |
2-6,4-6
|
04/10 12:35 |
25 |
[40] Gael Monfils v Daniil Medvedev
[4] |
2-6,4-6
|
04/10 11:35 |
25 |
[8] Hubert Hurkacz v Roberto Bautista Agut
[90] |
7-5,7-6
|
04/10 11:20 |
25 |
[49] Zhizhen Zhang v Ugo Humbert
[15] |
1-6,4-6
|
04/10 11:20 |
25 |
[31] Tomas Martin Etcheverry v Stefanos Tsitsipas
[12] |
1-6,0-6
|
04/10 11:00 |
25 |
[27] Sebastian Korda v Jannik Sinner
[2] |
1-6,2-6
|
04/10 09:00 |
25 |
[57] Lorenzo Sonego v Felix Auger Aliassime
[35] |
6-4,7-5
|
04/10 09:00 |
25 |
[11] Alex De Minaur v Tallon Griekspoor
[26] |
2-6,6-2,6-3
|
04/10 09:00 |
25 |
[17] Karen Khachanov v Francisco Cerundolo
[22] |
4-6,6-4,6-3
|
04/10 09:00 |
25 |
[46] Alexei Popyrin v Andrey Rublev
[6] |
6-4,6-4
|
04/10 09:00 |
25 |
Carlos Alcaraz v Felix Auger Aliassime
|
Cancelled
|
04/09 17:50 |
25 |
[36] Arthur Fils v Lorenzo Musetti
[24] |
3-6,5-7
|
04/09 16:00 |
25 |
[33] Borna Coric v Jan-Lennard Struff
[25] |
6-7,1-6
|