12/10 10:30 |
29 |
[216] Anastasia Tikhonova v Arianne Hartono
[178] |
6-1,6-4
|
12/09 13:25 |
28 |
[245] Nigina Abduraimova v Anastasia Tikhonova
[216] |
0-6,4-6
|
12/09 10:00 |
28 |
[149] Heather Watson v Arianne Hartono
[178] |
7-6,3-6,6-7
|
12/08 12:00 |
27 |
[290] Isabella Shinikova v Nigina Abduraimova
[245] |
6-7,2-6
|
12/08 10:00 |
27 |
[178] Arianne Hartono v Ksenia Zaytseva
[410] |
7-6,6-3
|
12/08 06:30 |
27 |
[149] Heather Watson v Rebecca Sramkova
[129] |
6-1,6-3
|
12/08 06:30 |
27 |
[216] Anastasia Tikhonova v Yuliya Hatouka
[223] |
5-7,6-4,7-5
|
12/07 10:00 |
26 |
[149] Heather Watson v Kristina Mladenovic
[226] |
6-1,6-2
|
12/07 08:30 |
26 |
[216] Anastasia Tikhonova v Emily Appleton
[468] |
7-6,6-4
|
12/07 06:30 |
26 |
[410] Ksenia Zaytseva v Daria Snigur
[136] |
6-3,6-2
|
12/07 06:30 |
26 |
[124] Viktoria Hruncakova v Isabella Shinikova
[290] |
6-7,6-1,3-6
|
12/06 10:00 |
26 |
[446] Peangtarn Plipuech v Rebecca Sramkova
[129] |
1-6,3-6
|
12/06 09:45 |
26 |
[227] Tena Lukas v Yuliya Hatouka
[223] |
4-6,3-6
|
12/06 06:30 |
26 |
[245] Nigina Abduraimova v Ekaterina Vl. Makarova
[188] |
6-0,2-6,6-2
|
12/06 06:30 |
26 |
[137] Maria Timofeeva v Arianne Hartono
[178] |
6-7,6-1,5-7
|
12/05 12:00 |
25 |
[226] Kristina Mladenovic v Cristina Dinu
[277] |
5-7,6-1,6-1
|
12/05 10:00 |
25 |
[149] Heather Watson v Vera Zvonareva
[267] |
6-2,7-6
|
12/05 08:20 |
25 |
[137] Maria Timofeeva v Kateryna Volodko
[269] |
Retired
|
12/05 08:10 |
25 |
[288] Lola Radivojevic v Isabella Shinikova
[290] |
1-6,2-6
|
12/05 07:50 |
25 |
[447] Leonie Kung v Tena Lukas
[227] |
5-7,5-7
|
12/05 06:30 |
25 |
[206] Ankita Raina v Emily Appleton
[468] |
2-6,2-6
|
12/05 06:30 |
25 |
[180] Timea Babos v Ksenia Zaytseva
[410] |
4-6,4-6
|
12/05 06:30 |
25 |
[215] Ekaterina Yashina v Peangtarn Plipuech
[446] |
3-6,2-6
|
12/05 06:30 |
25 |
[112] Arina Rodionova v Anastasia Tikhonova
[216] |
7-5,3-6,6-7
|
12/04 11:35 |
25 |
Gergana Topalova v Ekaterina Vl. Makarova
|
0-6,6-7
|
12/04 11:30 |
25 |
[178] Arianne Hartono v Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove
[231] |
6-1,6-1
|
12/04 11:30 |
25 |
[223] Yuliya Hatouka v Tereza Martincova
[153] |
6-4,7-6
|
12/04 11:30 |
25 |
[124] Viktoria Hruncakova v Dalila Jakupovic
[236] |
6-4,6-3
|
12/04 10:05 |
25 |
[187] Anastasia Zakharova v Daria Snigur
[136] |
2-6,4-6
|
12/04 10:00 |
25 |
[306] Sabine Lisicki v Nigina Abduraimova
[245] |
3-6,4-6
|