05/05 09:00 |
29 |
[425] Amarissa K Toth v Denisa Hindova
[259] |
6-2,6-1
|
05/04 10:30 |
28 |
[425] Amarissa K Toth v Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
[335] |
6-4,6-4
|
05/03 13:30 |
27 |
[465] Ivana Sebestova v Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
[335] |
1-6,2-6
|
05/03 13:30 |
27 |
Denisa Hindova v Karolina Vlckova
|
6-3,6-4
|
05/03 13:30 |
27 |
Amarissa K Toth v Denise Hrdinkova
|
Retired
|
05/02 12:25 |
26 |
Tania Munteanu v Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
|
6-4,2-6,0-6
|
05/02 11:15 |
26 |
Denisa Hindova v Korina Roso
|
6-2,6-2
|
05/02 09:55 |
26 |
Amarissa K Toth v Margarita Ignatjeva
|
6-4,6-1
|
05/02 08:00 |
26 |
Noka Juric v Denise Hrdinkova
|
4-6,0-6
|
05/02 08:00 |
26 |
Ivana Sebestova v Alexia Lavina Puiac
|
6-2,6-0
|
05/02 07:55 |
26 |
Karolina Vlckova v Pia Lovric
|
6-3,6-1
|
05/02 07:55 |
26 |
Stefanie Auer v Dunja Maric
|
4-6,2-6
|
05/01 14:15 |
25 |
Denisa Hindova v Victoria Borodulina
|
6-2,6-7,6-3
|
05/01 12:10 |
25 |
Margarita Ignatjeva v Laura Cilekova
|
6-2,6-4
|
05/01 11:05 |
25 |
Ria Dernikovic v Denise Hrdinkova
|
1-6,4-6
|
05/01 10:15 |
25 |
Manca Pislak v Karolina Vlckova
|
6-7,1-6
|
05/01 09:40 |
25 |
Amarissa K Toth v Ioana T Sava
|
Cancelled
|
05/01 08:00 |
25 |
Amarissa K Toth v Tea Nikcevic
|
4-6,6-2,6-2
|
05/01 07:30 |
25 |
Jelena Ristic v Stefanie Auer
|
2-6,3-6
|
05/01 07:30 |
25 |
Barbora Michalkova v Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
|
1-6,0-6
|
05/01 07:30 |
25 |
Tania Munteanu v Gabriela Skrabalova
|
7-5,6-3
|
05/01 07:30 |
25 |
Alexia Lavina Puiac v Victoria Bervid
|
Retired
|
05/01 07:30 |
25 |
Dunja Maric v Salma Drugdova
|
4-6,6-4,6-3
|
04/30 14:55 |
25 |
Noka Juric v Nera Tesankic
|
6-1,6-1
|
04/30 12:10 |
25 |
Nicole Gadient v Pia Lovric
|
2-6,7-5,3-6
|
04/30 11:55 |
25 |
Maya Drozd v Korina Roso
|
4-6,7-5,2-6
|
04/30 10:35 |
25 |
Laura Samson v Luna Ivkovic
|
6-1,6-4
|
04/30 10:30 |
25 |
Ivana Sebestova v Luisa Hrda
|
6-3,6-0
|
04/30 08:55 |
62 |
Natalia Pietras v Victoria Chramcova
|
0-6,6-7
|
04/30 08:55 |
62 |
Alexia Lavina Puiac v Fernanda Naves Anzaldo
|
6-0,6-3
|