PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moskva | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dynamo Minsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dynamo Moskva | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kunlun Red Star | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HK Soči | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Lokomotiv Jaroslavľ | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Severstal Čerepovec | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SKA Petrohrad | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Spartak Moskva | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Torpedo Novgorod | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Vityaz | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moskva | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dynamo Minsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dynamo Moskva | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kunlun Red Star | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Lokomotiv Jaroslavľ | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Severstal Čerepovec | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ak Bars Kazaň | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Lada Togliatti | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Neftechimik Nižnekamsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Traktor Čeľjabinsk | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Admiral Vladivostok | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ak Bars Kazaň | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Amur Chabarovsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Avangard Omsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Barys Astana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Lada Togliatti | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Neftechimik Nižnekamsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Salavat Julajev Ufa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Traktor Čeľjabinsk | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Admiral Vladivostok | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Amur Chabarovsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Avangard Omsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Barys Astana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Salavat Julajev Ufa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HK Soči | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SKA Petrohrad | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Spartak Moskva | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Torpedo Novgorod | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Vityaz | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Admiral Vladivostok | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ak Bars Kazaň | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Amur Chabarovsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Avangard Omsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CSKA Moskva | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dynamo Minsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dynamo Moskva | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Barys Astana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Lada Togliatti | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kunlun Red Star | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HK Soči | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Lokomotiv Jaroslavľ | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Neftechimik Nižnekamsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Salavat Julajev Ufa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Severstal Čerepovec | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SKA Petrohrad | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Spartak Moskva | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Torpedo Novgorod | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Traktor Čeľjabinsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Vityaz | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs |