ITF - W15 Bol |
05/29 07:30 |
25 |
Xenia Bandurowska
v
Stephanie J Visscher
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Bol |
05/28 09:25 |
62 |
Xenia Bandurowska
v
Michelle Khomich
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF - W15 Bol |
05/27 13:10 |
62 |
Xenia Bandurowska
v
Katharina Rothacker
|
6-3,1-6,10-3
|
|
ITF - W15 Bol |
05/21 10:35 |
62 |
Xenia Bandurowska
v
Kaat Coppez
|
2-6,7-5,5-10
|
|
ITF - W15 Bol |
05/20 12:10 |
62 |
Xenia Bandurowska
v
Stella Knez
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF - W35 Yecla |
05/02 13:00 |
26 |
Xenia Bandurowska
v
Amandine Hesse
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - W35 Yecla |
05/01 10:25 |
25 |
Xenia Bandurowska
v
Lucia Ros Parres
|
6-0,6-4
|
|
ITF - W35 Yecla |
04/29 13:10 |
44 |
Xenia Bandurowska
v
Candela Cimarra Munoz
|
4-6,6-3,10-4
|
|
ITF - W35 Yecla |
04/28 11:30 |
44 |
Xenia Bandurowska
v
Iris Verweij
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF - W15 Telde |
04/24 08:50 |
25 |
Lauren Seye
v
Xenia Bandurowska
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF - W15 Monastir |
04/08 08:30 |
44 |
Elena Michel
v
Xenia Bandurowska
|
0-6,6-3,10-4
|
|
ITF - W15 Monastir |
04/03 10:40 |
25 |
Alessia Popescu
v
Xenia Bandurowska
|
5-7,6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF - W15 Monastir |
04/02 08:30 |
44 |
Nina Radovanovic
v
Xenia Bandurowska
|
6-1,7-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Monastir |
04/01 10:30 |
44 |
Ametmarie Perez
v
Xenia Bandurowska
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Monastir |
03/27 08:00 |
25 |
Selina Dal
v
Xenia Bandurowska
|
6-3,3-6,6-1
|
|
ITF - W15 Monastir |
03/26 08:00 |
19 |
Xenia Bandurowska
v
Aminata Sall
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF - W15 Monastir |
03/25 10:00 |
62 |
Xenia Bandurowska
v
Jasmine Ben Aba
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF - W15 Monastir |
03/18 08:00 |
44 |
Xenia Bandurowska
v
Alice Soulie
|
4-6,6-4,3-10
|
|
ITF - W15 Monastir |
03/16 09:00 |
26 |
Xenia Bandurowska
v
Nadine Keller
|
Cancelled
|
|
ITF - W15 Monastir |
03/14 10:35 |
26 |
Xenia Bandurowska
v
Maria Martinez Vaquero
|
1-6,5-7
|
|
ITF - W15 Monastir |
03/13 09:05 |
25 |
Xenia Bandurowska
v
Keira Blackbeard
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF - W15 Manacor |
02/28 20:35 |
25 |
Charlotte Ruud
v
Xenia Bandurowska
|
7-6,3-6,7-5
|
|
ITF - W15 Manacor |
02/27 14:30 |
62 |
Xenia Bandurowska
v
Jana Vanik
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF - W15 Manacor |
02/26 17:30 |
62 |
Xenia Bandurowska
v
Iveta Dapkute
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF - W15 Manacor |
02/25 10:00 |
62 |
Xenia Bandurowska
v
Maria Martinez Vaquero
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF - W15 Manacor |
02/21 08:50 |
25 |
Xenia Bandurowska
v
Anna Ulyashchenko
|
2-6,6-7
|
|
ITF - W15 Manacor |
02/20 10:00 |
62 |
Tessa Johanna Brockmann
v
Xenia Bandurowska
|
6-4,2-6,10-12
|
|
ITF - W15 Manacor |
02/19 13:30 |
62 |
Kate Mansfield
v
Xenia Bandurowska
|
6-2,3-6,10-12
|
|
ITF - W15 Manacor |
02/18 10:00 |
62 |
Selina Atay
v
Xenia Bandurowska
|
6-7,2-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Manacor |
02/11 10:00 |
62 |
Xenia Bandurowska
v
Sonia Cassani
|
6-7,6-4,4-10
|
|