11/14 15:00 |
9 |
[11]
Dinamo-LO
v
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
[8]
|
L |
3-0
|
10/31 12:00 |
8 |
[8]
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
v
Gazprom Yugra
[14]
|
W |
3-1
|
10/24 12:00 |
7 |
[11]
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
v
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
[6]
|
W |
3-1
|
10/21 14:00 |
6 |
[6]
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
v
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
[11]
|
L |
3-1
|
10/17 12:00 |
5 |
[10]
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
v
Zenit Petrohrad
[5]
|
L |
0-3
|
10/11 15:00 |
4 |
[5]
Dynamo Moskva
v
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
[9]
|
L |
3-0
|
10/07 16:00 |
3 |
[5]
Zenit Kazaň
v
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
[8]
|
L |
3-1
|
10/03 10:00 |
2 |
[5]
Kuzbass Kemerovo
v
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
[4]
|
L |
3-1
|
09/26 14:30 |
1 |
[7]
Belogorie Belgorod
v
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
[7]
|
W |
0-3
|
02/29 10:00 |
1 |
[4]
Kuzbass Kemerovo
v
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
[13]
|
L |
3-0
|
02/21 14:00 |
1 |
[13]
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
v
Nova Novokuibyshevsk
[14] |
W |
3-1
|
02/15 12:00 |
1 |
[13]
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
v
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
[7]
|
L |
0-3
|
02/08 17:00 |
1 |
[10]
Dinamo-LO
v
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
[13]
|
W |
2-3
|
02/05 16:00 |
1 |
[2]
Dynamo Moskva
v
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
[13]
|
L |
3-0
|
02/01 12:00 |
1 |
[13]
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
v
Ural Ufa
[10]
|
W |
3-2
|
01/25 14:00 |
1 |
[6]
Zenit Kazaň
v
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
[13]
|
L |
3-0
|
01/21 14:00 |
1 |
[13]
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
v
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
[1]
|
L |
0-3
|
12/21 12:00 |
1 |
[12]
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
v
Zenit Petrohrad
[5]
|
L |
0-3
|
12/14 12:00 |
1 |
[12]
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
v
Kuzbass Kemerovo
[2]
|
L |
1-3
|
11/30 12:00 |
1 |
[12]
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
v
Gazprom Yugra
[11]
|
L |
2-3
|
11/27 12:00 |
1 |
[12]
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
v
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
[10]
|
L |
3-1
|
11/23 15:00 |
1 |
[12]
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
v
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
[13]
|
W |
0-3
|
11/20 14:00 |
1 |
[12]
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
v
Dinamo-LO
[7]
|
L |
0-3
|
11/09 14:30 |
1 |
[7]
Belogorie Belgorod
v
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
[12]
|
L |
3-2
|
11/06 14:00 |
1 |
[5]
Ural Ufa
v
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
[10]
|
L |
3-1
|
11/02 12:00 |
1 |
[3]
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
v
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
[10]
|
L |
3-0
|
10/30 14:00 |
1 |
[12]
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
v
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
[6]
|
W |
3-2
|
10/26 15:00 |
1 |
[3]
Zenit Petrohrad
v
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
[3]
|
L |
3-0
|
05/18 15:00 |
14 |
Neftyanik Orenburg
v
Yugra Samotlor
|
W |
1-3
|
05/12 12:00 |
14 |
Yugra Samotlor
v
Neftyanik Orenburg
|
W |
3-1
|