05/18 13:30 |
3 |
Sungul Sneschinsk
v
Kaustik Volgograd
|
W |
37-33
|
05/04 13:30 |
6 |
Sungul Sneschinsk
v
SKIF Krasnodar
|
L |
32-34
|
05/01 07:00 |
5 |
UGNTU Ufa
v
Sungul Sneschinsk
|
L |
29-24
|
04/27 13:30 |
4 |
Sungul Sneschinsk
v
Dinamo Čeľjabinsk
|
L |
31-32
|
04/21 11:00 |
8 |
Kaustik Volgograd
v
Sungul Sneschinsk
|
D |
29-29
|
04/15 16:00 |
1 |
SKIF Krasnodar
v
Sungul Sneschinsk
|
L |
26-25
|
03/16 13:30 |
22 |
Sungul Sneschinsk
v
UGNTU Ufa
|
D |
29-29
|
03/13 11:00 |
21 |
SGAU Saratov
v
Sungul Sneschinsk
|
L |
32-21
|
03/09 13:30 |
20 |
Sungul Sneschinsk
v
Dynamo Astrakhan
|
L |
25-31
|
03/02 15:00 |
19 |
Dynamo VS
v
Sungul Sneschinsk
|
L |
25-19
|
02/17 11:00 |
17 |
Kaustik Volgograd
v
Sungul Sneschinsk
|
W |
26-29
|
02/10 13:30 |
16 |
Sungul Sneschinsk
v
SKIF Krasnodar
|
L |
25-36
|
02/06 07:00 |
15 |
Dinamo Čeľjabinsk
v
Sungul Sneschinsk
|
L |
29-25
|
12/12 09:00 |
14 |
Sungul Sneschinsk
v
Chekhovskie Medvedi
|
L |
28-36
|
12/09 14:00 |
13 |
Permskie Medvedi
v
Sungul Sneschinsk
|
L |
36-29
|
12/03 13:30 |
12 |
Sungul Sneschinsk
v
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
|
L |
23-28
|
11/25 13:00 |
11 |
UGNTU Ufa
v
Sungul Sneschinsk
|
L |
27-26
|
10/21 13:30 |
10 |
Sungul Sneschinsk
v
SGAU Saratov
|
L |
23-28
|
10/14 15:00 |
9 |
Dynamo Astrakhan
v
Sungul Sneschinsk
|
L |
34-30
|
10/06 13:30 |
8 |
Sungul Sneschinsk
v
Dynamo VS
|
L |
22-31
|
10/03 13:00 |
5 |
SKIF Krasnodar
v
Sungul Sneschinsk
|
D |
32-32
|
09/23 13:30 |
6 |
Sungul Sneschinsk
v
Kaustik Volgograd
|
W |
29-27
|
09/13 09:00 |
4 |
Sungul Sneschinsk
v
Dinamo Čeľjabinsk
|
L |
27-28
|
09/09 16:00 |
3 |
Chekhovskie Medvedi
v
Sungul Sneschinsk
|
L |
41-30
|
09/06 09:00 |
2 |
Sungul Sneschinsk
v
Permskie Medvedi
|
L |
28-35
|
09/02 16:15 |
1 |
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
v
Sungul Sneschinsk
|
L |
28-20
|
05/23 10:00 |
9 |
Dynamo VS
v
Sungul Sneschinsk
|
L |
29-25
|
05/20 15:00 |
8 |
SGAU Saratov
v
Sungul Sneschinsk
|
L |
33-30
|
05/14 13:00 |
7 |
Sungul Sneschinsk
v
Dynamo Astrakhan
|
W |
DBFA
|
04/18 11:00 |
4 |
Sungul Sneschinsk
v
Dynamo VS
|
L |
28-30
|