02/18 12:00 |
16 |
Hansa Rostock II
v
SV Altlüdersdorf
|
L |
0-3
|
12/11 12:00 |
15 |
Hansa Rostock II
v
Hertha Zehlendorf
|
L |
1-3
|
12/04 12:00 |
14 |
[13]
SV Grun-Weiss Brieselang
v
Hansa Rostock II
[9]
|
D |
1-1
|
11/27 12:00 |
13 |
[10]
Hansa Rostock II
v
1. FC Frankfurt
[16]
|
W |
3-2
|
11/19 12:30 |
12 |
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
v
Hansa Rostock II
|
D |
2-2
|
11/06 12:30 |
11 |
Hansa Rostock II
v
FC Strausberg
|
D |
1-1
|
10/30 12:30 |
10 |
Hansa Rostock II
v
Lichtenberg 47
|
W |
3-0
|
10/23 12:00 |
9 |
SK Victoria Seelow
v
Hansa Rostock II
|
L |
5-1
|
10/16 12:00 |
8 |
Hansa Rostock II
v
TeBe Berlin
|
L |
0-3
|
10/02 12:00 |
7 |
Malchower SV
v
Hansa Rostock II
|
D |
1-1
|
09/24 12:00 |
6 |
Hansa Rostock II
v
Optik Rathenow
|
L |
2-3
|
09/18 12:00 |
5 |
VSG Altglienicke
v
Hansa Rostock II
|
W |
1-2
|
09/11 12:00 |
4 |
Hansa Rostock II
v
Germania Schöneiche
|
D |
3-3
|
08/28 12:00 |
3 |
Hertha 06 Charlottenburg
v
Hansa Rostock II
|
L |
4-1
|
08/14 12:00 |
2 |
Hansa Rostock II
v
Anker Wismar
|
W |
3-2
|
08/07 12:00 |
1 |
SV Altlüdersdorf
v
Hansa Rostock II
|
W |
2-3
|
06/12 12:00 |
30 |
FC Strausberg
v
Hansa Rostock II
|
D |
2-2
|
06/05 12:00 |
29 |
Hansa Rostock II
v
Lichtenberg 47
|
L |
0-2
|
05/22 12:00 |
28 |
Hansa Rostock II
v
Germania Schöneiche
|
W |
1-0
|
05/08 12:00 |
26 |
Hansa Rostock II
v
1. FC Frankfurt
|
W |
5-2
|
05/01 12:00 |
25 |
Hertha 06 Charlottenburg
v
Hansa Rostock II
|
D |
2-2
|
04/17 12:00 |
23 |
Hertha Zehlendorf
v
Hansa Rostock II
|
W |
1-3
|
04/10 12:00 |
22 |
Hansa Rostock II
v
SK Victoria Seelow
|
W |
3-0
|
04/03 12:00 |
21 |
SV Altlüdersdorf
v
Hansa Rostock II
|
W |
2-5
|
03/20 13:00 |
20 |
Hansa Rostock II
v
Brandenburger SC Süd 05
|
W |
5-0
|
03/13 13:00 |
19 |
Union Furstenwalde
v
Hansa Rostock II
|
L |
6-1
|
03/06 13:00 |
18 |
Hansa Rostock II
v
Anker Wismar
|
L |
0-1
|
02/28 13:00 |
17 |
Malchower SV
v
Hansa Rostock II
|
W |
1-2
|
02/21 13:00 |
16 |
Hansa Rostock II
v
TeBe Berlin
|
W |
5-0
|
12/13 12:00 |
15 |
Hansa Rostock II
v
FC Strausberg
|
W |
2-0
|