07/10 14:00 |
16 |
Independiente FBC
v
Sportivo Iteno
|
W |
1-0
|
07/03 14:00 |
15 |
Pastoreo FC
v
Independiente FBC
|
D |
0-0
|
06/27 21:00 |
14 |
Independiente FBC
v
Fernando de la Mora
|
D |
2-2
|
06/20 23:15 |
13 |
3 de Febrero
v
Independiente FBC
|
W |
2-3
|
06/13 21:00 |
12 |
Independiente FBC
v
Rubio Nu
|
W |
2-1
|
06/06 21:30 |
11 |
River Plate Asuncion
v
Independiente FBC
|
L |
2-0
|
05/30 21:00 |
10 |
Independiente FBC
v
Guarani de Trinidad
|
D |
1-1
|
05/24 22:30 |
9 |
Sportivo San Lorenzo
v
Independiente FBC
|
L |
2-0
|
05/18 14:00 |
8 |
Independiente FBC
v
Atletico Colegiales
|
L |
DBFA
|
05/15 14:00 |
7 |
2 de Mayo
v
Independiente FBC
|
W |
1-2
|
05/06 20:00 |
6 |
Independiente FBC
v
Sportivo Trinidense
|
D |
1-1
|
04/29 22:15 |
5 |
Sportivo Luqueno
v
Independiente FBC
|
L |
3-1
|
04/22 22:15 |
4 |
Independiente FBC
v
Club General Martin Ledesma
|
W |
5-2
|
04/17 14:00 |
3 |
Atyra FC
v
Independiente FBC
|
D |
0-0
|
04/08 20:00 |
2 |
Independiente FBC
v
Deportivo Santaní
|
W |
2-0
|
04/03 14:00 |
1 |
Sportivo Iteno
v
Independiente FBC
|
W |
0-2
|
10/26 18:30 |
34 |
Resistencia FC
v
Independiente FBC
|
D |
0-0
|
10/15 22:00 |
33 |
Independiente FBC
v
Fernando de la Mora
|
W |
2-1
|
10/09 12:30 |
32 |
2 de Mayo
v
Independiente FBC
|
W |
0-2
|
10/02 13:30 |
31 |
Independiente FBC
v
Sportivo Trinidense
|
D |
0-0
|
09/25 14:00 |
30 |
Atyra FC
v
Independiente FBC
|
L |
2-1
|
09/17 18:45 |
29 |
Independiente FBC
v
Tacuary
|
L |
0-2
|
09/11 14:00 |
28 |
Sportivo Ameliano
v
Independiente FBC
|
W |
1-2
|
09/05 14:00 |
27 |
Independiente FBC
v
3 de Febrero
|
L |
1-2
|
08/28 14:00 |
26 |
Fulgencio Yegros
v
Independiente FBC
|
D |
0-0
|
08/25 14:00 |
25 |
Independiente FBC
v
General Caballero JLM
|
L |
0-1
|
08/21 18:45 |
24 |
Sportivo Iteno
v
Independiente FBC
|
L |
2-1
|
08/16 23:00 |
23 |
Independiente FBC
v
Rubio Nu
|
W |
1-0
|
08/08 14:00 |
22 |
Deportivo Santaní
v
Independiente FBC
|
L |
3-1
|
08/01 14:00 |
21 |
Independiente FBC
v
Guarani de Trinidad
|
D |
0-0
|