05/25 15:00 |
10 |
Gloria Baneasa
v
Inainte Modelu
|
L |
2-1
|
05/17 15:00 |
9 |
Inainte Modelu
v
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
|
W |
3-1
|
05/11 15:00 |
8 |
ACS Progresul Fundulea
v
Inainte Modelu
|
D |
0-0
|
05/08 15:00 |
7 |
Inainte Modelu
v
FC Voluntari II
|
D |
0-0
|
05/03 15:00 |
6 |
Inainte Modelu
v
CSA Axiopolis
|
D |
2-2
|
04/26 14:00 |
5 |
Inainte Modelu
v
Gloria Baneasa
|
W |
1-0
|
04/20 14:00 |
4 |
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
v
Inainte Modelu
|
L |
3-2
|
04/12 14:00 |
3 |
[5]
Inainte Modelu
v
ACS Progresul Fundulea
[6] |
W |
2-1
|
04/06 14:00 |
2 |
[6]
FC Voluntari II
v
Inainte Modelu
[4] |
L |
3-0
|
03/30 13:00 |
1 |
CSA Axiopolis
v
Inainte Modelu
|
L |
3-1
|
03/22 13:00 |
18 |
Inainte Modelu
v
ACS LPS HD Clinceni
|
L |
1-3
|
03/16 13:00 |
17 |
Gloria Baneasa
v
Inainte Modelu
|
D |
1-1
|
03/08 13:00 |
16 |
[8]
Inainte Modelu
v
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
[5] |
L |
1-2
|
12/01 12:00 |
15 |
[2]
Dunarea Calarasi
v
Inainte Modelu
[8] |
L |
5-1
|
11/25 12:00 |
14 |
FC Agricola Borcea
v
Inainte Modelu
|
L |
3-2
|
11/17 12:00 |
13 |
Inainte Modelu
v
CSA Axiopolis
|
W |
2-1
|
11/11 12:00 |
12 |
[1]
CS Afumati
v
Inainte Modelu
[8] |
L |
1-0
|
11/03 12:00 |
11 |
[9]
Inainte Modelu
v
ACS Progresul Fundulea
[8] |
W |
4-0
|
10/28 12:00 |
10 |
[10]
FC Voluntari II
v
Inainte Modelu
[9] |
W |
0-2
|
10/21 12:00 |
9 |
ACS LPS HD Clinceni
v
Inainte Modelu
|
L |
3-1
|
10/13 12:00 |
8 |
[10]
Inainte Modelu
v
Gloria Baneasa
[8] |
W |
4-3
|
10/07 12:00 |
7 |
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
v
Inainte Modelu
|
L |
1-0
|
09/29 14:00 |
6 |
[9]
Inainte Modelu
v
Dunarea Calarasi
[3]
|
L |
0-1
|
09/22 14:00 |
5 |
Inainte Modelu
v
FC Agricola Borcea
|
L |
1-3
|
09/16 14:00 |
4 |
CSA Axiopolis
v
Inainte Modelu
|
L |
4-0
|
09/08 14:00 |
3 |
[5]
Inainte Modelu
v
CS Afumati
[2]
|
L |
0-4
|
09/02 14:00 |
2 |
ACS Progresul Fundulea
v
Inainte Modelu
|
L |
2-0
|
08/25 15:00 |
1 |
Inainte Modelu
v
FC Voluntari II
|
W |
4-0
|
05/19 15:00 |
9 |
Inainte Modelu
v
CS Afumati
|
L |
0-2
|
05/13 15:00 |
8 |
CS Gloria Albesti
v
Inainte Modelu
|
L |
5-0
|