01/14 16:00 |
33 |
[5]
Comarch Cracovia
v
Unia Oświęcim
[2]
|
W |
5-6
|
01/12 17:00 |
25 |
[4]
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
v
Unia Oświęcim
[2]
|
L |
8-5
|
01/07 16:00 |
31 |
[2]
Unia Oświęcim
v
GKS Tychy
[3]
|
W |
2-1
|
01/05 17:30 |
30 |
[1]
GKS Katowice
v
Unia Oświęcim
[2]
|
W |
1-5
|
01/03 17:00 |
29 |
[3]
Unia Oświęcim
v
Podhale Nowy Targ
[5]
|
W |
7-5
|
12/22 18:00 |
28 |
[8]
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
v
Unia Oświęcim
[3]
|
W |
1-3
|
12/20 17:30 |
27 |
[4]
KH Energa Torun
v
Unia Oświęcim
[3]
|
W |
2-3
|
12/07 17:00 |
26 |
[3]
Unia Oświęcim
v
STS Sanok
[9]
|
W |
4-3
|
12/03 16:00 |
25 |
[4]
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
v
Unia Oświęcim
[3]
|
D |
Postponed
|
12/01 17:00 |
24 |
[3]
Unia Oświęcim
v
Comarch Cracovia
[7]
|
W |
9-2
|
11/26 16:00 |
22 |
[3]
GKS Tychy
v
Unia Oświęcim
[2]
|
L |
5-4
|
11/24 17:00 |
21 |
[2]
Unia Oświęcim
v
GKS Katowice
[1]
|
W |
5-2
|
11/19 17:00 |
20 |
[7]
Podhale Nowy Targ
v
Unia Oświęcim
[2]
|
L |
6-2
|
11/17 17:00 |
19 |
[2]
Unia Oświęcim
v
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
[8]
|
W |
4-2
|
11/15 17:30 |
18 |
[5]
KH Energa Torun
v
Unia Oświęcim
[2]
|
L |
4-3
|
11/03 17:00 |
17 |
[9]
STS Sanok
v
Unia Oświęcim
[2]
|
W |
3-7
|
10/29 16:00 |
16 |
[2]
Unia Oświęcim
v
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
[3]
|
L |
1-2
|
10/27 16:30 |
15 |
[6]
Comarch Cracovia
v
Unia Oświęcim
[2]
|
W |
1-7
|
10/20 16:00 |
13 |
[2]
Unia Oświęcim
v
GKS Tychy
[5]
|
L |
1-2
|
10/15 15:00 |
12 |
[1]
GKS Katowice
v
Unia Oświęcim
[2]
|
L |
2-1
|
10/13 16:00 |
11 |
[2]
Unia Oświęcim
v
Podhale Nowy Targ
[8]
|
W |
5-2
|
10/08 13:30 |
10 |
[7]
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
v
Unia Oświęcim
[2]
|
W |
1-2
|
10/06 16:00 |
9 |
[3]
Unia Oświęcim
v
KH Energa Torun
[2]
|
W |
8-0
|
10/01 15:00 |
8 |
[4]
Unia Oświęcim
v
STS Sanok
[9]
|
W |
7-2
|
09/29 16:00 |
7 |
[5]
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
v
Unia Oświęcim
[4]
|
W |
2-3
|
09/24 15:00 |
6 |
[3]
Unia Oświęcim
v
Comarch Cracovia
[9]
|
L |
2-4
|
09/17 15:00 |
4 |
[5]
GKS Tychy
v
Unia Oświęcim
[2]
|
W |
2-4
|
09/15 16:00 |
3 |
[1]
Unia Oświęcim
v
GKS Katowice
[6]
|
L |
2-5
|
09/10 15:00 |
2 |
[9]
Podhale Nowy Targ
v
Unia Oświęcim
[2]
|
W |
3-4
|
09/08 16:00 |
1 |
Unia Oświęcim
v
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
|
W |
6-3
|