03/27 16:00 |
2 |
[2]
Unia Oświęcim
v
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
[3]
|
L |
2-3
|
03/24 17:00 |
2 |
[3]
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
v
Unia Oświęcim
[2]
|
L |
4-3
|
03/23 18:30 |
2 |
[3]
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
v
Unia Oświęcim
[2]
|
W |
2-3
|
03/20 17:00 |
2 |
[2]
Unia Oświęcim
v
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
[3]
|
W |
4-2
|
03/19 17:00 |
2 |
Unia Oświęcim
v
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
|
W |
3-2
|
03/10 18:00 |
3 |
[2]
Unia Oświęcim
v
STS Sanok
[7]
|
W |
6-1
|
02/28 17:00 |
3 |
[7]
STS Sanok
v
Unia Oświęcim
[2]
|
W |
2-5
|
02/27 17:00 |
3 |
[7]
STS Sanok
v
Unia Oświęcim
[2]
|
L |
4-2
|
02/24 18:00 |
3 |
[2]
Unia Oświęcim
v
STS Sanok
[7]
|
W |
3-2
|
02/23 18:00 |
3 |
[2]
Unia Oświęcim
v
STS Sanok
[7]
|
W |
2-1
|
02/20 17:30 |
45 |
[9]
Podhale Nowy Targ
v
Unia Oświęcim
[2]
|
W |
5-7
|
02/18 17:30 |
44 |
[2]
Unia Oświęcim
v
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
[8]
|
W |
5-4
|
02/15 17:30 |
36 |
[2]
GKS Katowice
v
Unia Oświęcim
[1]
|
L |
6-1
|
02/06 17:00 |
43 |
[7]
STS Sanok
v
Unia Oświęcim
[1]
|
L |
2-1
|
02/04 17:00 |
42 |
[1]
Unia Oświęcim
v
KH Energa Torun
[6]
|
L |
2-3
|
02/01 17:00 |
34 |
[1]
Unia Oświęcim
v
GKS Tychy
[5]
|
W |
1-0
|
01/30 17:30 |
41 |
[3]
Comarch Cracovia
v
Unia Oświęcim
[2]
|
W |
2-3
|
01/28 17:00 |
40 |
[2]
Unia Oświęcim
v
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
[4]
|
W |
2-1
|
01/25 17:30 |
34 |
[4]
Comarch Cracovia
v
Unia Oświęcim
[1]
|
L |
5-3
|
01/23 16:00 |
39 |
GKS Tychy
v
Unia Oświęcim
|
L |
8-1
|
01/21 17:00 |
38 |
[1]
Unia Oświęcim
v
GKS Katowice
[2]
|
L |
3-4
|
01/09 17:30 |
34 |
Comarch Cracovia
v
Unia Oświęcim
|
- |
Postponed
|
01/06 17:00 |
33 |
[1]
Unia Oświęcim
v
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
[3]
|
L |
2-5
|
01/04 18:00 |
32 |
[8]
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
v
Unia Oświęcim
[1]
|
W |
3-7
|
12/20 17:00 |
31 |
[1]
Unia Oświęcim
v
STS Sanok
[7]
|
W |
6-1
|
12/17 17:00 |
27 |
Unia Oświęcim
v
GKS Katowice
|
W |
2-1
|
12/12 16:00 |
30 |
Podhale Nowy Targ
v
Unia Oświęcim
|
W |
2-5
|
12/07 17:00 |
28 |
[2]
Unia Oświęcim
v
KH Energa Torun
[7]
|
W |
3-1
|
12/05 16:00 |
27 |
Unia Oświęcim
v
GKS Katowice
|
- |
Postponed
|
12/03 17:00 |
26 |
[3]
GKS Tychy
v
Unia Oświęcim
[2]
|
W |
1-4
|